5 "А" класс
Классный руководитель Гордель Наталья Николаевна
Актуальность: 28 августа 2023 года
Лингвистическая группа
- Артамошина Ангелина Александровна
- Бесова Милана Андреевна
- Буяк Максим Алексеевич
- Волынец Анастасия Александровна
- Дудар Мирослава Денисовна
- Емельянович Кирилл Васильевич
- Зосич Юлия Юрьевна
- Клявзер Никита Сергеевич
- Лобанова Дарья Дмитриевна
- Лыщенко Дарья Александровна
- Музычко Алиса Александровна
- Мякина Денис Александрович
- Нагорный Максим Евгеньевич
- Никипорчик Алина Юрьевна
- Пивовар Лилия Викторовна
- Рожкова Марина Владимировна
- Селивончик Виктория Валерьевна
- Старовойтова Виктория Александровна
- Табелева Александра Андреевна
- Чернов Денис Олегович
- Шведов Игнат Сергеевич
- Шукалович Ирина Алексеевна
- Яковчик Максим Янекович
Математическая группа
- Атовко Петр Николаевич
- Калюта Елена Юрьевна
- Короб Егор Сергеевич
- Михальцевич Захар Алексеевич
- Сморщок Ярослав Антонович
- Станкевич Степен Игоревич
- Уласевич Максим Михайлович
- Ушаков Арсений Сергеевич
- Якимчик Мария Александровна
|
5 "Б" класс
Классный руководитель Ващилко Дарья Валерьевна
Актуальность: 28 августа 2023 года
Математический
- Писаренко Станислав Дмитриевич
- Паукштело Илья Олегович
- Цухло Алина Сергеевна
- Воропай Милана Романовна
- Калиновский Иван Павлович
- Голушко Виталина Сергеевна
- Караим Матвей Сергеевич
- Бычек Варвара Евгеньевна
- Фирьян София Сергеевна
- Федосик Виктория Владимировна
- Тондель Александр Артёмович
- Царюк Егор Сергеевич
- Грамода Иван Алексеевич
- Драчан Владислав Владимирович
- Дыдышко Александр Михайлович
- Ивашко Александр Дмитриевич
- Ладилов Никита Максимович
- Байдун Анастасия Александровна
- Дешко Михаил Сергеевич
- Терех Дарья Сергеевна
- Мищенков Михаил Артёмович
- Артём Дарина Владимировна
- Мухо Артем Павлович
- Корза Марат Артёмович
- Щечин Кирилл Евгеньевич
- Бурба Игнат Максимович
- Антонов Богдан Андреевич
- Станиславчик Илья Викторович
- Кирута Алексей Николаевич
- Лютиков Роман Михайлович
- Лабейко Анна Валерьевна
|